Η αθλητική ατζέντα της Κυριακής του Πάσχα (2/5)
02/05/2021 07:45
02/05/2021 07:45
ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Premier League (34η αγωνιστική)
16:00 Νιουκάστλ - Άρσεναλ (Cosmote Sport 3)
18:30 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίβερπουλ (Cosmote Sport 1)
21:15 Τότεναμ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Cosmote Sport 1)
LaLiga (34η αγωνιστική)
15:00 Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ - Ρεάλ Μπέτις (Cosmote Sport 2)
17:15 Βιγιαρεάλ - Χετάφε (Cosmote Sport 2)
19:30 Γρανάδα - Κάντιθ (Cosmote Sport 2)
22:00 Βαλένθια - Μπαρτσελόνα (Cosmote Sport 2)
Serie A (34η αγωνιστική)
13:30 Λάτσιο - Τζένοα (Novasports 1)
16:00 Μπολόνια - Φιορεντίνα (Novasports 4)
16:00 Νάπολι - Κάλιαρι (Novasports 1)
16:00 Σασουόλο - Αταλάντα (Novasports 3)
19:00 Ουντινέζε - Γιουβέντους (Novasports 1)
21:45 Σαμπντόρια - Ρόμα (Novasports 1)
Ligue 1 (35η αγωνιστική)
14:00 Μπορντό - Ρεν
16:00 Μπρεστ - Ναντ
16:00 Ντιζόν - Μετς
16:00 Λοριάν - Ανζέ
16:00 Νιμ - Ρεμς
18:05 Μονπελιέ - Σεντ Ετιέν
22:00 Μονακό - Λιόν (Novasports 2)
Eredivisie (31η αγωνιστική)
13:150 Ντεν Χάαχ - Φέγενορντ
15:30 Άγιαξ - Έμεν (Novasports 2)
15:30 Χρόνινχεν - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
17:45 Αϊντχόφεν - Χέιρενφεϊν (Novasports 2)
ΦΟΡΜΟΥΛΑ 1
17:00 Γκραν πρι Πορτογαλίας (ΕΡΤ2, Cosmote Sport 5)
ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Premier League (34η αγωνιστική)
16:00 Νιουκάστλ - Άρσεναλ (Cosmote Sport 3)
18:30 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίβερπουλ (Cosmote Sport 1)
21:15 Τότεναμ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Cosmote Sport 1)
LaLiga (34η αγωνιστική)
15:00 Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ - Ρεάλ Μπέτις (Cosmote Sport 2)
17:15 Βιγιαρεάλ - Χετάφε (Cosmote Sport 2)
19:30 Γρανάδα - Κάντιθ (Cosmote Sport 2)
22:00 Βαλένθια - Μπαρτσελόνα (Cosmote Sport 2)
Serie A (34η αγωνιστική)
13:30 Λάτσιο - Τζένοα (Novasports 1)
16:00 Μπολόνια - Φιορεντίνα (Novasports 4)
16:00 Νάπολι - Κάλιαρι (Novasports 1)
16:00 Σασουόλο - Αταλάντα (Novasports 3)
19:00 Ουντινέζε - Γιουβέντους (Novasports 1)
21:45 Σαμπντόρια - Ρόμα (Novasports 1)
Ligue 1 (35η αγωνιστική)
14:00 Μπορντό - Ρεν
16:00 Μπρεστ - Ναντ
16:00 Ντιζόν - Μετς
16:00 Λοριάν - Ανζέ
16:00 Νιμ - Ρεμς
18:05 Μονπελιέ - Σεντ Ετιέν
22:00 Μονακό - Λιόν (Novasports 2)
Eredivisie (31η αγωνιστική)
13:150 Ντεν Χάαχ - Φέγενορντ
15:30 Άγιαξ - Έμεν (Novasports 2)
15:30 Χρόνινχεν - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
17:45 Αϊντχόφεν - Χέιρενφεϊν (Novasports 2)
ΦΟΡΜΟΥΛΑ 1
17:00 Γκραν πρι Πορτογαλίας (ΕΡΤ2, Cosmote Sport 5)
ΣΧΟΛΙΑ