ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Super League 1 (14η αγωνιστική)
15:00 ΑΕΛ - Ατρόμητος (Novasports 1)
17:15 Βόλος - Πανιώνιος (Novasports 2)
19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός (Novasports 1)
19:30 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΟΚ (ΕΡΤ Sports)
Super League 2 (9η αγωνιστική)
14:45 Απόλλων Λάρισας - Απόλλων Σμύρνης (ΕΡΤ Sports)
15:00 Καραϊσκάκης - Πλατανιάς Χανίων
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - Παναχαϊκή
Football League (12η αγωνιστική)
13:45 Τρίκαλα - Ιάλυσος
14:00 Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Καβάλα
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Τρίγλια (ΕΡΤ3)
15:00 Θεσπρωτός - Καλαμάτα
15:00 Ιωνικός - Πανασπροπυργιακός
15:00 Βέροια - Νίκη Βόλου
Γ’ εθνική (1ος όμιλος, 13η αγωνιστική)
15:00 Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης - Άρης Αβάτου
15:00 Κιλκισιακός - Πανσερραϊκός
15:00 Κεραυνός Πέρνης - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
15:00 Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
15:00 Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας - Ορφέας Ξάνθης
15:00 Δόξα Θεολόγου - Πανδραμαϊκός
Γ’ εθνική (2ος όμιλος, 16η αγωνιστική)
15:00 Μακεδονικός - Γιαννιτσά
15:00 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Ημαθίας - Φλώρινα
15:00 Ν. Καλλικράτεια - Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
15:00 Εδεσσαϊκός - Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Αστραπή Μεσοποταμιάς
Premier League (17η αγωνιστική)
16:00 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Έβερτον (Cosmote Sport 1)
16:00 Γουλβς - Τότεναμ
18:30 Άρσεναλ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Cosmote Sport 1)
LaLiga (17η αγωνιστική)
13:00 Χετάφε - Βαγιαδολίδ (Cosmote Sport 2)
15:00 Θέλτα - Μαγιόρκα (Cosmote Sport 5)
17:00 Εσπανιόλ - Ρεάλ Μπέτις (Cosmote Sport 2)
19:30 Σεβίλλη - Βιγιαρεάλ (Cosmote Sport 2)
22:00 Βαλένθια - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (Cosmote Sport 2)
Serie A (16η αγωνιστική)
13:30 Βερόνα - Τορίνο (Novasports 2)
16:00 Μπολόνια - Αταλάντα (Novasports 24)
16:00 Γιουβέντους - Ουντινέζε (Novasports 3)
16:00 Μίλαν - Σασουόλο (Novasports 5)
19:00 Ρόμα - Σπαλ (Novasports 3)
21:45 Φιορεντίνα - Ίντερ (Novasports 2)
Bundesliga (15η αγωνιστική)
16:30 Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μπορούσια Γκλάντμπαχ (Cosmote Sport 3)
19:00 Σάλκε - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης (Cosmote Sport 3)
Ligue 1 (18η αγωνιστική)
16:00 Μπορντό - Στρασμπούρ
18:00 Λιόν - Ρεν
22:00 Σεντ Ετιέν - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Novasports 3)
Eredivisie (17η αγωνιστική)
13:15 Έμεν - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
15:30 Φέγενορντ - Αϊντχόφεν (Novasports 4)
17:45 Άλκμααρ - Άγιαξ (Novasports 4)
17:45 Χεράκλες - Ουτρέχτη
Primeira Liga (14η αγωνιστική)
17:00 Μορεϊρένσε - Μπελενένσες
19:30 Ζιλ Βισέντε - Γκιμαράες
22:00 Μπράγκα - Πάσος Φερέιρα
ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ
Α1 ανδρών (11η αγωνιστική)
19:00 Περιστέρι - Παναθηναϊκός (ΕΡΤ2)
Α1 γυναικών (9η αγωνιστική)
12:30 Εσπερίδες Καλλιθέας - Νίκη Λευκάδας
13:00 Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου - Παναθηναϊκός
14:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Σπόρτιγκ
14:00 Μελίσσια - ΠΑΟΚ
17:00 Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου - Χανιά
ΒΟΛΕΪ
Α1 ανδρών (7η αγωνιστική)
16:45 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός (ΕΡΤ Sports)
17:30 Ηρακλής - ΠΑΟΚ (volleyleague.gr)
ΧΑΝΤΜΠΟΛ
Α1 ανδρών (10η αγωνιστική)
16:00 Πυλαία - Άρης Νίκαιας
Α1 γυναικών (7η αγωνιστική)
14:00 Πυλαία - Νέα Ιωνία